FV 06 Dresden Laubegast
Fußball

Ostsachsenmeister 1920 | Bezirkspokalsieger 1997, 2001 | Bezirksmeister 2001 | Sachsenmeister 2002

Staffeleinteilung Jugendbereich

Saison 2017/2018
  A-Junioren   B-Junioren  
Stadtoberliga  Landesklasse Ost
Quali 2
SG Bühlau 09 Hoyerswerdaer FC
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast SpG Weißwasser/Neustadt
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte SpG Weißig/Neugersdorf II
ESV Dresden VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SpG Loschwitz / Schönfeld FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
FC Dresden FV Eintracht Niesky
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf SpG VfB/Lok Zittau
FV B/W Zschachwitz Bischofswerdaer FV 08
SG Weixdorf
Radebeuler BC 08
SC Borea Dresden II
TSV Pulsnitz 1920
C-Junioren D-Junioren
Landesklasse Ost Stadtoberliga 
Quali 1
SG Dresden Striesen TSV Cossebaude
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SC Borea Dresden II TSV Rotation Dresden
SG Weixdorf SG Dresden Striesen 2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf SV Eintracht Dobritz
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 SSV Turbine Dresden
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast Radebeuler BC 2
VfB Zittau FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
FSV Budissa Bautzen II
SG Weißig
SSV Turbine Dresden
Hoyerswerdaer FC
D-Junioren E-Junioren
Stadtliga B Stadtliga A
Quali 1 Pool 2
SG Motor Dresden-Trachenb. Dresdner SC 2
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 2 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
FV Dresden Süd-West 2 FV Löbtauer Kickers
Post SV Dresden SG Dresden Striesen 2
SG Gebergrund Goppeln SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SV Loschwitz FV B/W Zschachwitz
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf Post SV Dresden
FV Löbtauer Kickers SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
TSV Rotation Dresden
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
E-Junioren E-Junioren
Stadtliga A Stadtliga A
Pool 5 Pool 9
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 2 SG Motor Dr.-Trachenberge 2
Post SV Dresden 2 SV Loschwitz 2
Serkowitzer FSV SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden 2
SG Bühlau 09 SG Weißig 2
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2
SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz Dresdner SC 4
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 2. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 3
SV Helios 24 Dresden SG Bühlau 09 3
SG Dresden Striesen 4 SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3
F-Junioren F-Junioren
Stadtliga A Stadtliga A
Pool 2 Pool 6
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast Radebeuler BC 3
SG Dresden Striesen 2 SG Weixdorf 3
Soccer for Kids Dresden 2 SSV Turbine Dresden 3
TSV Cossebaude SG Bühlau 09 2
FV B/W Zschachwitz FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 2
Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 2
Radebeuler BC 2 SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3
SC Borea Dresden 2 SV Dresden-Neustadt 2
SG Weixdorf 2 SG Dresden Striesen 4
TSV Rotation Dresden 2
F-Junioren
Stadtliga A
Pool 9
Dresdner SC 3
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 3
SG Weixdorf 4
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden 2
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2
SV Loschwitz 2
SG Bühlau 09 3
SG Dresden Striesen 5
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 3.

Sponsoren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nächstes Spiel